tina fey view gallery
Female, 43 years old verified profile

Alternative Names:

elizabeth stamatina fey

tina faye

Bio

Elizabeth Stamatina "Tina" Fey (/?fe?/; born May 18, 1970) is an American actress, comedian, writer and producer, known for her work on the NBC sketch comedy series Saturday Night Live (SNL, 1997–2006), the critically acclaimed NBC comedy series 30 Rock (2006–2013), and such films as Mean Girls (2004), Baby Mama (2008), Date Night (2010), and Admission (2013).

Top Searches

Popular Searches

Scroll