elton john view gallery
Male, 69 years old verified profile

Alternative Names:

reginald kenneth dwight

sir elton john

Bio

Sir Elton Hercules John CBE (born Reginald Kenneth Dwight on 25 March 1947) is an English singer-songwriter, composer, pianist, record producer, and occasional actor. He has worked with lyricist Bernie Taupin as his songwriter partner since 1967; they have collaborated on more than 30 albums to date.

Relatives

Neighbors

Gregory Lewis Ezor Facebook, Twitter & MySpace on PeekYou

Gregory Lewis ...

pbctool

Beverly Hills, CA

Yolanda Kastner Facebook, Twitter & MySpace on PeekYou

Yolanda Kastner

Beverly Hills, CA

46 yrs

Gloria Torres Facebook, Twitter & MySpace on PeekYou

Gloria Torres

Beverly Hills, CA

Scroll