elizabeth berkley view gallery
43 years old verified profile

Alternative Names:

elezabeth a berkley


Elizabeth Berkley Lauren (born July 28, 1972) is an American television, film and theatre actress. Berkley's most notable roles were in the television series Saved by the Bell, as the brainy Jessie Spano, and the 1995 Paul Verhoeven film Showgirls, as exotic dancer Nomi Malone.