• David R Beckham
  • "los Angeles Galaxy: Player Bio"
  • " />
    david beckham view gallery
    Male, 38 years old verified profile

    Comments

    Alternative Names:

    john beckham

    Bio

    David Robert Joseph Beckham, OBE[2] (born 2 May 1975)[3] is an English footballer who plays midfield for Los Angeles Galaxy in Major League Soccer

    Scroll