• Famouse People From Webstercity Ia
  • Dan Akroyd + Webster City, Ia
  • Who Eas Dan Aykroyds Girlfriend From Wrbster City Ia
  • The Couch Trip Webster City Ia
  • Dan Aykroyd And Webster City Iowa
  • Dan Aykroyd, Webster City
  • Dan Akroyd, Webster City, Iowa
  • " />
    dan aykroyd view gallery
    Male, 61 years old verified profile


    Alternative Names:

    daniel edward aykroyd

    danny aykroyd


    Daniel Edward "Dan" Aykroyd, CM (born July 1, 1952) is a Canadian comedian, actor, screenwriter and singer. He was an original cast member of Saturday Night Live, an originator of The Blues Brothers (with John Belushi) and Ghostbusters, and has had a long career as a film actor and screenwriter. In 1990, he was nominated for the Academy Award for Best Supporting Actor for Driving Miss Daisy.