christopher nolan view gallery
Male, 44 years old verified profile

Alternative Names:

chris nolan

Bio

Christopher Jonathan James Nolan (born 30 July 1970) is a British-American film director, screenwriter, and producer. He created several of the most successful films of the early 21st century, and his eight films have grossed over $3.5 billion worldwide

Scroll