bill hader view gallery
Male, 36 years old verified profile

Comments

Alternative Names:

true list

william hader

william derek hader

Bio

William "Bill" Hader (born June 7, 1978) is an American actor, voice actor, comedian, producer and writer. He is known for his work as a cast member on Saturday Night Live, his lead voice role in Cloudy with a Chance of Meatballs, and his supporting roles in comedy films such as Superbad, Pineapple Express, Tropic Thunder, Adventureland, Men in Black 3, Paul, Forgetting Sarah Marshall, Doogal, and Night at the Museum: Battle of the Smithsonian.

Scroll